?

Log in

Handjobs in the kitchen while he was making food, and his mom was… - What happens next? [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
What comes next?

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Sep. 18th, 2004|03:57 pm]
What comes next?

what_comes_next

[veil_of_tears_x]


Handjobs in the kitchen while he was making food, and his mom was in the shower.



Yeah.

So going to Parish tonight with my mom and Tony.


Lmao.....

Bye.
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: love_kills_x
2004-09-18 10:06 pm (UTC)
lol ew.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: veil_of_tears_x
2004-09-19 02:41 pm (UTC)
Haha.

And man...

Last night was great.

(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)